Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks Hot Cocoa Peppermint Hot Cocoa Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Fat, Carbohydrate, Protein, Iron, Calcium, Potassium, CANE SUGAR, COCOA, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PEPPERMINT CANDY (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PEPPERMINT OIL, BEET JUICE [COLOR], CORN STARCH), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check Starbucks Hot Cocoa Peppermint Hot Cocoa Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Starbucks Hot Cocoa Peppermint Hot Cocoa Mix | Spoonful