Is Starbucks® House Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee K-Cup® Pods 10 ct Box Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, 100% Arabica Coffee

Check Starbucks® House Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee K-Cup® Pods 10 ct Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks® House Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee K-Cup® Pods 10 ct Box is available at 9 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerCvsIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast