Is Starbucks Iced Caramel Macchiato Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Starbucks® Espresso Coffee (water Coffee), Reduced-fat Milk, Skim Milk, Natural Flavors, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose.
Check Starbucks Iced Caramel Macchiato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Iced Caramel Macchiato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Silk Caramel Almond Creamer 32 fl. oz Bottle
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


