Is Starbucks Iced Espresso Espresso Beverage, Molten Chocolate Latte Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Brewed Starbucks Espresso Coffee (Water, Coffee), Sugar, Cocoa, Natural Flavors, Salt, Carrageenan, Skim Milk. Contains Milk Ingredients

Check Starbucks Iced Espresso Espresso Beverage, Molten Chocolate Latte against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Iced Espresso Espresso Beverage, Molten Chocolate Latte is available at 6 retailers

KrogerHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go