Is Starbucks Iced Espresso Espresso Beverage Vanilla Latte Flavored 14 Fl Oz Bottle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Reduced-fat Milk, Brewed Starbucks Espresso Coffee (Water, Coffee), Sugar, Natural Flavors, Skim Milk, Reduced-fat Milk, Skim Milk
Check Starbucks Iced Espresso Espresso Beverage Vanilla Latte Flavored 14 Fl Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Iced Espresso Espresso Beverage Vanilla Latte Flavored 14 Fl Oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
VANILLA UNSWEETENED ALMOND NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA, UNSWEETENED
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Where to buy
Starbucks Iced Espresso Espresso Beverage Vanilla Latte Flavored 14 Fl Oz Bottle is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


