Is Starbucks Iec White Chocolate Mocha - 40 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Reduced-fat Milk, Brewed Starbucks Espresso Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Cream, Carrageenan
Check Starbucks Iec White Chocolate Mocha - 40 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Iec White Chocolate Mocha - 40 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks Iec White Chocolate Mocha - 40 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


