Is Starbucks® Italian Roast K-cup® Packs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Starbucks® Italian Roast K-cup® Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks® Italian Roast K-cup® Packs is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
SmokyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go