Is Starbucks Limited Edition Peppermint Mocha Caffe Latte K-Cup Pods & Flavor Packets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Caffe Blend K-cup Pod: Ground Arabica Coffee, Sweetened Dairy Packet: Sugar, Reduced-fat Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Semisweet Chocolate Powder (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Dextrose), Natural Flavors, Salt
Check Starbucks Limited Edition Peppermint Mocha Caffe Latte K-Cup Pods & Flavor Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Limited Edition Peppermint Mocha Caffe Latte K-Cup Pods & Flavor Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Starbucks Limited Edition Peppermint Mocha Caffe Latte K-Cup Pods & Flavor Packets is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod, Powder


