Is Starbucks Limited Edition Peppermint Mocha Caffe Latte K-Cup Pods & Flavor Packets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caffe Blend K-cup Pod: Ground Arabica Coffee, Sweetened Dairy Packet: Sugar, Reduced-fat Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Semisweet Chocolate Powder (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Dextrose), Natural Flavors, Salt

Check Starbucks Limited Edition Peppermint Mocha Caffe Latte K-Cup Pods & Flavor Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Limited Edition Peppermint Mocha Caffe Latte K-Cup Pods & Flavor Packets is available at 2 retailers

KrogerThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Pod, Powder

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go