Is Starbucks Limited Edition Pumpkin Spice Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods 10 Count Corn Free?
Why it's a maybe for corn free
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring are broadly defined compounds used to impart taste and may include corn-derived carriers or solvents. Please contact the manufacturer for details.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ground Arabica Coffee, Natural Flavors
Check Starbucks Limited Edition Pumpkin Spice Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Limited Edition Pumpkin Spice Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Corn Free
Similar Products
Starbucks Coffee Creamer Liquid Pumpkin Spice Latte - 28 Fl. Oz.
belVita Limited Edition Pumpkin Spice Breakfast Biscuits 5-1.76 oz. Packs
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count
Where to buy
Starbucks Limited Edition Pumpkin Spice Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods 10 Count is available at 11 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


