Is Starbucks Limited Edition Pumpkin Spice Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods 10 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ground Arabica Coffee, Natural Flavors
Check Starbucks Limited Edition Pumpkin Spice Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Limited Edition Pumpkin Spice Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Coffee Creamer Liquid Pumpkin Spice Latte - 28 Fl. Oz.
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Where to buy
Starbucks Limited Edition Pumpkin Spice Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods 10 Count is available at 11 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


