Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks Mango Dragonfruit Flavoured Beverage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, White grape juice concentrate, Natural flavour, Citric acid (E330), Green coffee extract (for flavour), Rebaudioside-A.

Check Starbucks Mango Dragonfruit Flavoured Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Starbucks Mango Dragonfruit Flavoured Beverage | Spoonful