Is Starbucks Medium Roast Fresh Brew Ground Coffee Cans — Breakfast Blend — 1 box (8 cans) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Arabica Coffee

Check Starbucks Medium Roast Fresh Brew Ground Coffee Cans — Breakfast Blend — 1 box (8 cans) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Medium Roast Fresh Brew Ground Coffee Cans — Breakfast Blend — 1 box (8 cans) is available at 3 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking