Is Starbucks Medium Roast Ground Coffee — House Blend — 100% Arabica — 1 bag (28 oz.) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Arabica Coffee

Check Starbucks Medium Roast Ground Coffee — House Blend — 100% Arabica — 1 bag (28 oz.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Medium Roast Ground Coffee — House Blend — 100% Arabica — 1 bag (28 oz.) is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking