Is Starbucks Medium Roast Ground Coffee — Pike Place Roast — 100% Arabica — 1 bag (13.5 oz.) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground 100% Arabica Coffee

Check Starbucks Medium Roast Ground Coffee — Pike Place Roast — 100% Arabica — 1 bag (13.5 oz.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Medium Roast Ground Coffee — Pike Place Roast — 100% Arabica — 1 bag (13.5 oz.) is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go