Is Starbucks Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods — Breakfast Blend for Keurig Brewers — 1 box (22 pods) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Arabica Coffee.

Check Starbucks Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods — Breakfast Blend for Keurig Brewers — 1 box (22 pods) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods — Breakfast Blend for Keurig Brewers — 1 box (22 pods) is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go