Is Starbucks Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods — Breakfast Blend for Keurig Brewers — 1 box (22 pods) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Arabica Coffee.
Check Starbucks Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods — Breakfast Blend for Keurig Brewers — 1 box (22 pods) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods — Breakfast Blend for Keurig Brewers — 1 box (22 pods) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Starbucks Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods — Breakfast Blend for Keurig Brewers — 1 box (22 pods) is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


