Is Starbucks Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods — Pike Place Roast for Keurig Brewers — 1 box (44 pods) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ground arabica coffee

Check Starbucks Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods — Pike Place Roast for Keurig Brewers — 1 box (44 pods) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods — Pike Place Roast for Keurig Brewers — 1 box (44 pods) is available at 4 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go