Is Starbucks Multiserve Frappuccino Caramel Flavoured Milk Iced Coffee 700ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1,9% Fat Milk (75%), Starbucks® Arabica Coffee (Water, Coffee Extract) (19,5%), Sugar (5,3%), Natural Flavourings (contains Milk), Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonate)

Check Starbucks Multiserve Frappuccino Caramel Flavoured Milk Iced Coffee 700ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking