Is Starbucks Naturally Flavored Sauce Caramel -- 12 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Invert Sugar, Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Heavy Cream, Water, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Bicarbonate, Contains Milk
Check Starbucks Naturally Flavored Sauce Caramel -- 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Naturally Flavored Sauce Caramel -- 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks Naturally Flavored Sauce Caramel -- 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingSnacking


