Is Starbucks Nitro Cold Brew Premium Coffee Drink Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cold-brewed starbucks coffee (water, coffee), reduced-fat milk, sugar, pectin, cream, natural flavour, nitrogen.

Check Starbucks Nitro Cold Brew Premium Coffee Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go