Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks Nondairy Vanilla Creamer Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Canola Oil, Soy Beverage (water, Soybeans), Soy Protein Isolate, Soy Lecithin, Oat Beverage (water, Oats), Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavour, Monopotassium Phosphate, Potassium Hydroxide, Gum Acacia, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum. Contains Soy.

Check Starbucks Nondairy Vanilla Creamer Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Lactose Free? Starbucks Nondairy Vanilla Creamer Blend | Spoonful