Is Starbucks Nondairy Vanilla Creamer Blend Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Canola Oil, Soy Beverage (water, Soybeans), Soy Protein Isolate, Soy Lecithin, Oat Beverage (water, Oats), Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavour, Monopotassium Phosphate, Potassium Hydroxide, Gum Acacia, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum. Contains Soy.
Check Starbucks Nondairy Vanilla Creamer Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Nondairy Vanilla Creamer Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


