Is Starbucks Oat Cappuccino Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oat Base (water, Oat (6.7%))(75%), Starbucks Arabica Coffee (water, Coffee Extract) (20.9%), Sugar (2.7%), Rapeseed Oil, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder (0.2%), Stabilisers (guar Gum, Gellan Gum), Natural Flavouring, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator (potassium Carbonate), Sweetener (acesulfame K). Contains Oat.
Check Starbucks Oat Cappuccino against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Oat Cappuccino in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Where to buy
Starbucks Oat Cappuccino is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


