Is Starbucks Organic Vanilla Milk - 8oz Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Organic Grade A Lowfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Starbucks Organic Vanilla Milk - 8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Organic Vanilla Milk - 8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks Organic Vanilla Milk - 8oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie


