Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks Pike Place Roast Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, Box of 32 K-Cup Pods Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Arabica Coffee

Check Starbucks Pike Place Roast Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, Box of 32 K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Pike Place Roast Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, Box of 32 K-Cup Pods is available at 13 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Starbucks Pike Place Roast Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, Box of 32 K-Cup Pods | Spoonful