Is Starbucks Pike Place Roast Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Bean Arabica Coffee.
Check Starbucks Pike Place Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Pike Place Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


