Is Starbucks Pike Place Roast Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Bean 100% Arabica Coffee
Check Starbucks Pike Place Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Pike Place Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.
Sweet Loren's® Gluten Free Sugar Cookie Place & Bake Cookie Dough
Starbucks Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk & Oatmilk Caramel Macchiato
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Roast Beef, 7 oz
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterAcidicEarthyNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


