Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks Pink Drink Coconutmilk Beverage Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Milk (water, Coconut Kernel Extract), White Grape Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Citric Acid, Gellan Gum, Green Coffee Bean Extract, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color).

Check Starbucks Pink Drink Coconutmilk Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Starbucks Pink Drink Coconutmilk Beverage | Spoonful