Is Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 17 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Arabica Coffee, Natural Flavors.

Check Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 17 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 17 oz is available at 4 retailers

Harris TeeterSafewayVitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 17 oz | Spoonful