Is Starbucks Refresher Strawberry Acai + Lemonade Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Citric Acid, Decaffeinated Green Coffee Extract, Vegetable Juice For Color (tomato Lycopene Extract), Malic Acid, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Starbucks Refresher Strawberry Acai + Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Refresher Strawberry Acai + Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


