Is Starbucks Refreshers Concentrate Lime Watermelon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, White Grape Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Clarified Lime Juice From Concentrate (sulfur Dioxide), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Green Coffee Extract, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Rebaudioside A, Sea Salt
Check Starbucks Refreshers Concentrate Lime Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Refreshers Concentrate Lime Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


