Is Starbucks Refreshers Revitalizing Blueberry Acai Energy Drink 12 fl. oz. Can Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (White Grape, Apple, Blueberry, Aca), Sugar, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Green Coffee Bean Extract, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice (Color), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Rebaudioside-a (Stevia Leaf Extract), Panax Ginseng Root Powder Extract, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Calcium D-pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)
Check Starbucks Refreshers Revitalizing Blueberry Acai Energy Drink 12 fl. oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Refreshers Revitalizing Blueberry Acai Energy Drink 12 fl. oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Starbucks Refreshers Revitalizing Blueberry Acai Energy Drink 12 fl. oz. Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


