Is Starbucks SIGNATURE CHOCOLATE Salted Caramel Flavour Hot Chocolate Powder Sachets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Chocolate Powder 98% (Sugar, Cocoa^1 Powder 42%), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavouring, Salt, ^1Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Starbucks SIGNATURE CHOCOLATE Salted Caramel Flavour Hot Chocolate Powder Sachets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks SIGNATURE CHOCOLATE Salted Caramel Flavour Hot Chocolate Powder Sachets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks SIGNATURE CHOCOLATE Salted Caramel Flavour Hot Chocolate Powder Sachets is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


