Is Starbucks Signature Collection Signature Collection Toffeenut Ground Coffee KCups Oat Free?

Ingredients
ground arabica coffee, natural flavor
Check Starbucks Signature Collection Signature Collection Toffeenut Ground Coffee KCups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Signature Collection Signature Collection Toffeenut Ground Coffee KCups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Mocha
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
Starbucks Double Shot Energy Vanilla Fortified Energy Coffee Drink 15 Fluid Ounce Can
Where to buy
Starbucks Signature Collection Signature Collection Toffeenut Ground Coffee KCups is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


