Is Starbucks Smoked Butterscotch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Arabica Coffee, Natural Flavors.

Check Starbucks Smoked Butterscotch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking