Is Starbucks Strawberry Overnight Grains Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmeal (coconutmilk [coconut, Water, Guar Gum], Cooked Steel-cut Oats, Sugar, Cooked Red Quinoa, Water, Chia Seeds), Strawberries (strawberries, Sugar, Pectin), Coconut, Almonds. Contains: Coconut And Almonds. May Contain Wheat And Soy.

Check Starbucks Strawberry Overnight Grains against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking