Is Starbucks Sumatra Coffee K-Cups Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Starbucks Sumatra Coffee K-Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Sumatra Coffee K-Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks Sumatra Coffee K-Cups is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


