Is Starbucks Summer Escape Limited Edition Pistachio Chilled Coffee 220ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
2% Fat Milk (75%), Starbucks® Arabica Coffee (Water, Coffee Extract) (20%), Sugar (4.7%), Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonate), Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Carrageenan)
Check Starbucks Summer Escape Limited Edition Pistachio Chilled Coffee 220ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Summer Escape Limited Edition Pistachio Chilled Coffee 220ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Mocha
Starbucks Frappucino Caramel Chilled Coffee Drink 13.7 Fluid Ounce Glass Bottle
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Oatmilk Caramel Waffle Cookie 13.7 Fl Oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


