Is Starbucks® Limited Edition Toffee Nut Latte By Nescafé Dolce Gusto, Coffee Pods x12 (6 Servings) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk Powder (66,5%), Sugar (30,7%), Natural Flavourings, Salt, Butter Oil (Milk), Roast & Ground Coffee

Check Starbucks® Limited Edition Toffee Nut Latte By Nescafé Dolce Gusto, Coffee Pods x12 (6 Servings) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks® Limited Edition Toffee Nut Latte By Nescafé Dolce Gusto, Coffee Pods x12 (6 Servings) is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast