Is Starbuck's Toffeenut Flavour Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, flavourings, salt, natural flavourings, preservative: potassium sorbate, acidity regulators: citric acid, potassium citrates.

Check Starbuck's Toffeenut Flavour Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishing