Is Starbucks Vanilla Caffe Latte Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, of 9 (9 Total K-Cup Pods) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAFFE BLEND K-CUP POD INGREDIENTS: GROUND COFFEE. SWEETENED DAIRY PACKET INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, DRIED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Starbucks Vanilla Caffe Latte Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, of 9 (9 Total K-Cup Pods) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Vanilla Caffe Latte Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, of 9 (9 Total K-Cup Pods) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee