Is Starbucks Vanilla Lavender Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Arabica Coffee, Natural Flavors.
Check Starbucks Vanilla Lavender against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Vanilla Lavender in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Granule
Flavor
VanillaEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


