Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks Veranda Blend Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Bean 100% Arabica Coffee

Check Starbucks Veranda Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee
Wheat Free? Starbucks Veranda Blend | Spoonful