Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks Veranda Blonde Light Roast Ground Coffee - 18oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Arabica Coffee.

Check Starbucks Veranda Blonde Light Roast Ground Coffee - 18oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Veranda Blonde Light Roast Ground Coffee - 18oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Coffee
Wheat Free? Starbucks Veranda Blonde Light Roast Ground Coffee - 18oz | Spoonful