Is Starbucks Veranda Coffee Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Starbucks Veranda Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Veranda Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks Veranda Coffee is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


