Is Starbuck's Verona Coffee Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Starbuck's Verona Coffee Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbuck's Verona Coffee Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbuck's Verona Coffee Beans is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


