Is Starbucks VIA Instant Coffee Dark Roast Packets — French Roast — 1 box (8 packets) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant And Microground Coffee, Instant And Microground Coffee

Check Starbucks VIA Instant Coffee Dark Roast Packets — French Roast — 1 box (8 packets) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks VIA Instant Coffee Dark Roast Packets — French Roast — 1 box (8 packets) is available at 5 retailers

SafewayVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Powder

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee
Wheat Free? Starbucks VIA Instant Coffee Dark Roast Packets — French Roast — 1 box (8 packets) | Spoonful