Is Starbucks VIA Instant Coffee Medium Roast Packets — Sweetened Iced Coffee — 1 box (6 packets) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cane sugar, instant and microground coffee

Check Starbucks VIA Instant Coffee Medium Roast Packets — Sweetened Iced Coffee — 1 box (6 packets) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks VIA Instant Coffee Medium Roast Packets — Sweetened Iced Coffee — 1 box (6 packets) is available at 3 retailers

VitacostTargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee