Is Starbucks VIA Instant Coffee Medium Roast Packets — Sweetened Iced Coffee — 1 box (6 packets) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cane sugar, instant and microground coffee

Check Starbucks VIA Instant Coffee Medium Roast Packets — Sweetened Iced Coffee — 1 box (6 packets) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks VIA Instant Coffee Medium Roast Packets — Sweetened Iced Coffee — 1 box (6 packets) is available at 3 retailers

VitacostTargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee